The Most Wanted
NameExpKillsAPGpRaceClassStatus
Fadiza65194324371678007
Heaven65142847447933715
Iphone>6510277846154838
Ainsley6585207523835372
Dragostea6567723007227015
Shine656629958673700
Own6562359749244149
Luxury>65602350354259992
Piety>65581718966179870
Debbievalerie65503161126178
Gladiator6549817605162334
Eclipse654498281481415
Sorcerer>65411383872904
Rename>6541180668882751
Jennifer653945069932438
Aphrodite>65374938398221389
Intaran>65331575046189957
Corleone65323840154073
Olivia653138113411333
Chao652917601136948
Lostvayne>652881602890549
Krupuk>65282990910332577
Billions>652719515383145175
Elvis>65261206999112390
Scarlet>6525111325469074
Ryouma>6525148990146868
Iam>6524122890
Ezhi>652481741782717
Caroline652261381927095
Judal>65221073164108545
Ayana>6520646061042
Warhead652031351034153
Yanagi>651971372510
Lucintaluna6517398223893
Naomi>6516899245104122
Kyoko>651523050430827
Kimgu>651333041559758
Yui651253305322916
Yagami65123929354872
Poisonic6512443904895
Fury65123295142
Aleister6512211500
Ohmaigoat65114381400
Mamake65115749291344
Vellfire>65114538891123
Rtz651016610920682
Silver6592602162130
Deathsong65971660
Alberteinstein6574170
Rainmaker>65757489348317