The Most Wanted
NameExpKillsAPGpRaceClassStatus
Fadiza65194324371678007
Heaven65142847447933715
Pakpol6510275950754838
Ainsley6585207523835372
Dragostea6567723007227015
Shine656629958673700
Own6558349482932788
Debbievalerie65503161126178
Gladiator6549860542262334
Eclipse654498281481415
Sorcerer65411381372904
Jennifer653945069932438
Luxry65331667451170511
Corleone65323840154073
Olivia653138113411333
Youknowme6531130439137785
Chao652917601136948
Scarlet6525105775969074
Iam652487712890
Caroline652261381927095
Ayana6520404341042
Warhead652031351034153
Yanagi651969441880
Lucintaluna6517398223893
Ryouma651353207624904
Yui651253305322916
Yagami65123929354872
Poisonic6512443904895
Fury65123295142
Aleister6512211500
Ohmaigoat65114381400
Mamake65115749291344
Vellfire65113431221123
Kimgu651148791953306
Rtz651016605820682
Silver6592602162130
Deathsong65971660
Alberteinstein6574170
Cassiopea656409605236
Elvis65611447311845
Gedek65514167325822
Lindis65565040
Li6554629188
Donttouchme655452834722
Ratattouille6552440512325
Audreyhepburn655158508487
Mochizuki6541367730
Moimoi6548855140
Maddog65416761459
Zubazuba653216282137